Results powered by ProCyclingStats
Pos. |
Rider |
Team |
Time |
1 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
12:34:28 |
2 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
Katusha Team |
0:22 |
3 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
0:31 |
4 |
LE BON Johan |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
0:32 |
5 |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
0:38 |
6 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
Team Argos – Shimano |
0:51 |
7 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
Orica GreenEDGE |
0:52 |
8 |
BOUCHER David |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
0:57 |
9 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
0:58 |
10 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
1:06 |
11 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
Crelan-Euphony |
1:10 |
12 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
1:13 |
13 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
1:20 |
14 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
15 |
GATTO Oscar |
Vini Fantini |
1:21 |
16 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
1:24 |
17 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
,, |
18 |
ARNDT Nikias |
Team Argos – Shimano |
1:26 |
19 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
Katusha Team |
1:31 |
20 |
COLEDAN Marco |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
,, |
21 |
JACOBS Pieter |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
1:32 |
22 |
HOVELIJNCK Kurt |
Crelan-Euphony |
1:35 |
23 |
JARC Blaz |
Team NetApp – Endura |
1:45 |
24 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
25 |
JEROME Vincent |
Europcar |
1:46 |
26 |
FAVILLI Elia |
Lampre – Merida |
1:51 |
27 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
Crelan-Euphony |
2:01 |
28 |
SALOMEIN Jarl |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
2:05 |
29 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
Katusha Team |
2:08 |
30 |
DEHAES Kenny |
Lotto Belisol Team |
2:11 |
31 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
Team Argos – Shimano |
2:16 |
32 |
CIOLEK Gerald |
Team MTN Qhubeka |
2:17 |
33 |
DELAGE Mickaël |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
2:23 |
34 |
MAES Nikolas |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
2:26 |
35 |
THURAU Bjorn |
Europcar |
2:27 |
36 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
Vini Fantini |
2:29 |
37 |
MAIKIN Roman |
Rusvelo |
2:32 |
38 |
GENE Yohann |
Europcar |
2:34 |
39 |
DA DALTO Mauro |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
2:40 |
40 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
2:46 |
41 |
HULSMANS Kevin |
Vini Fantini |
2:49 |
42 |
JONES Chris |
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis |
2:56 |
43 |
BONNET William |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
3:00 |
44 |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
Lotto Belisol Team |
3:31 |
45 |
VANLANDSCHOOT James |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
,, |
46 |
KING Edward |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
3:48 |
47 |
BAZZANA Alessandro |
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis |
3:55 |
48 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
Astana Pro Team |
4:09 |
49 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
4:11 |
50 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
Orica GreenEDGE |
5:26 |
51 |
VIGANO Davide |
Lampre – Merida |
5:51 |
52 |
ROBERT Frederique |
Lotto Belisol Team |
7:02 |
53 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
Lampre – Merida |
7:57 |
54 |
REIMER Martin |
Team MTN Qhubeka |
8:08 |
55 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
Lotto Belisol Team |
8:42 |
56 |
KEISSE Iljo |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
9:23 |
57 |
VAN DIJK Stefan |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
9:33 |
58 |
CURVERS Roy |
Team Argos – Shimano |
9:34 |
59 |
VANGENECHTEN Jonas |
Lotto Belisol Team |
9:46 |
60 |
VIVIANI Elia |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
9:59 |
61 |
CANOLA Marco |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
10:03 |
62 |
VERMOTE Alphonse |
An Post – Chainreaction |
10:05 |
63 |
CLAEYS Kevin |
Crelan-Euphony |
10:08 |
64 |
MODOLO Sacha |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
10:52 |
65 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
Europcar |
11:00 |
66 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
11:34 |
67 |
STAUFF Andreas |
Team MTN Qhubeka |
11:40 |
68 |
VEILLEUX David |
Europcar |
12:00 |
69 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
Team NetApp – Endura |
12:32 |
70 |
MOL Wouter |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
12:41 |
71 |
POZZO Mattia |
Vini Fantini |
12:43 |
72 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
Lampre – Merida |
12:46 |
73 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
74 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
13:25 |
75 |
HEYTENS Kess |
Team 3M |
14:01 |
76 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
Team NetApp – Endura |
14:06 |
77 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
Katusha Team |
14:44 |
78 |
BARBE Koen |
Crelan-Euphony |
15:01 |
79 |
AVERY Clinton |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
16:18 |
80 |
KEOUGH Jacobe |
UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis |
16:24 |
81 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
Katusha Team |
16:36 |
82 |
SCHORN Daniel |
Team NetApp – Endura |
16:42 |
83 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
Astana Pro Team |
16:57 |
84 |
ERSHOV Artur |
Rusvelo |
17:04 |
85 |
MANAKOV Viktor |
Rusvelo |
,, |
86 |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
17:10 |
87 |
VAN STAEYEN Michael |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
17:19 |
88 |
MOURIS Jens |
Orica GreenEDGE |
17:30 |
89 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
17:32 |
90 |
HEPBURN Michael |
Orica GreenEDGE |
17:33 |
91 |
JANS Roy |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
,, |
92 |
VEREECKEN Nicolas |
An Post – Chainreaction |
17:42 |
93 |
FEILLU Romain |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
17:53 |
94 |
STEEGMANS Gert |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
17:56 |
95 |
VAN HUMMEL Kenny |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
18:27 |
96 |
KLUGE Roger |
Team NetApp – Endura |
19:06 |
97 |
TERPSTRA Mike |
Team 3M |
19:13 |
98 |
FORTIN Filippo |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
20:04 |
99 |
HALLER Marco |
Katusha Team |
20:19 |
100 |
DELLE STELLE Cristian |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
20:23 |
101 |
WESEMANN Martin |
Team MTN Qhubeka |
20:31 |
102 |
BOEM Nicola |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
20:40 |
103 |
NEYENS Maarten |
Lotto Belisol Team |
20:46 |
104 |
BERNATONIS Marius |
Team 3M |
20:47 |
105 |
DOWNING Russell |
Team NetApp – Endura |
20:55 |
106 |
HONIG Reinier |
Crelan-Euphony |
22:24 |
107 |
PONZI Simone |
Astana Pro Team |
22:43 |
108 |
VANHAECKE Thomas |
Team 3M |
23:28 |
Me gusta esto:
Me gusta Cargando...