1 |
(1) |
VEILLEUX David |
Team Europcar |
7:56:50 |
2 |
(2) |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
1:56 |
3 |
(9) |
GALLOPIN Tony |
RadioShack – Leopard |
1:57 |
4 |
(13) |
BARGUIL Warren |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
5 |
(8) |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
Movistar Team |
,, |
6 |
(7) |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
7 |
(5) |
FROOME Christopher |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
8 |
(4) |
PORTE Richie |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
9 |
(6) |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
Movistar Team |
,, |
10 |
(29) |
THOMAS Geraint |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
11 |
(16) |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
12 |
(27) |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
13 |
(26) |
NERZ Dominik |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
14 |
(11) |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
15 |
(25) |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
16 |
(15) |
BAGOT Yoann |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
17 |
(31) |
KENNAUGH Peter |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
18 |
(17) |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
19 |
(10) |
KONIG Leopold |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
20 |
(44) |
MORENO FERNANDéZ Daniel |
Katusha Team |
,, |
21 |
(24) |
CLEMENT Stef |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
22 |
(14) |
ROGERS Michael |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
23 |
(23) |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
24 |
(20) |
TAARAMäE Rein |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
25 |
(22) |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
26 |
(37) |
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
27 |
(33) |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim |
Katusha Team |
,, |
28 |
(18) |
KOREN Kristjan |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
29 |
(69) |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
30 |
(43) |
HERMANS Ben |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
31 |
(54) |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
32 |
(74) |
FLECHA Juan Antonio |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
33 |
(30) |
TEN DAM Laurens |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
34 |
(28) |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
35 |
(21) |
DENNIS Rohan |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
36 |
(34) |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
37 |
(42) |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
38 |
(65) |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
,, |
39 |
(49) |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
40 |
(70) |
BODNAR Maciej |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
41 |
(19) |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
42 |
(62) |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
Movistar Team |
,, |
43 |
(51) |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
44 |
(57) |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
45 |
(38) |
SILIN Egor |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
46 |
(40) |
CAPECCHI Eros |
Movistar Team |
,, |
47 |
(50) |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
Katusha Team |
,, |
48 |
(72) |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
49 |
(39) |
GUILLOU Florian |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
,, |
50 |
(32) |
ROLLAND Pierre |
Team Europcar |
,, |
51 |
(52) |
COPPEL Jérome |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
52 |
(55) |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
53 |
(48) |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
54 |
(53) |
BUSCHE Matthew |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
55 |
(64) |
GAUTIER Cyril |
Team Europcar |
,, |
56 |
(59) |
HOOGERLAND Johnny |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
57 |
(67) |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
58 |
(68) |
VOECKLER Thomas |
Team Europcar |
,, |
59 |
(79) |
GESLIN Anthony |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
2:24 |
60 |
(77) |
VOSS Paul |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
61 |
(81) |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
62 |
(76) |
GRIVKO Andriy |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
63 |
(82) |
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
64 |
(84) |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
65 |
(86) |
CUNEGO Damiano |
Lampre – Merida |
2:38 |
66 |
(90) |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
Team Argos – Shimano |
2:42 |
67 |
(91) |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
2:55 |
68 |
(97) |
TANKINK Bram |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
3:41 |
69 |
(99) |
FEDRIGO Pierrick |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
4:02 |
70 |
(3) |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
4:04 |
71 |
(35) |
POELS Wout |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
72 |
(45) |
ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
73 |
(46) |
MOLARD Rudy |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
74 |
(61) |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
75 |
(85) |
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
4:31 |
76 |
(60) |
SERRY Pieter |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
4:47 |
77 |
(75) |
WELLENS Tim |
Lotto Belisol Team |
4:49 |
78 |
(87) |
PINOTTI Marco |
BMC Racing Team |
5:32 |
79 |
(88) |
DURET Sebastien |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
,, |
80 |
(66) |
VANDEWALLE Jurgen |
Lotto Belisol Team |
5:35 |
81 |
(73) |
VANDBORG Brian |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
7:12 |
82 |
(98) |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
7:40 |
83 |
(107) |
CHERNETSKIY Sergey |
Katusha Team |
8:21 |
84 |
(36) |
SZMYD Sylwester |
Movistar Team |
8:28 |
85 |
(56) |
GERARD Arnaud |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
,, |
86 |
(71) |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
87 |
(63) |
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
88 |
(103) |
DIDIER Laurent |
RadioShack – Leopard |
8:45 |
89 |
(89) |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
BMC Racing Team |
8:55 |
90 |
(80) |
MARTIN Tony |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
91 |
(78) |
BERHANE Natnael |
Team Europcar |
,, |
92 |
(83) |
IGNATENKO Petr |
Katusha Team |
,, |
93 |
(92) |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
Team Argos – Shimano |
9:43 |
94 |
(94) |
BAZAYEV Assan |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
95 |
(95) |
MEYER Travis |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
96 |
(116) |
BONO Matteo |
Lampre – Merida |
10:40 |
97 |
(118) |
HERNáNDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesús |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
98 |
(47) |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
12:11 |
99 |
(58) |
SICARD Romain |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
100 |
(109) |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
Team NetApp – Endura |
12:47 |
101 |
(108) |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
102 |
(114) |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
Movistar Team |
,, |
103 |
(120) |
VACHON Florian |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
,, |
104 |
(104) |
BIDEAU Jean Marc |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
13:27 |
105 |
(111) |
GERRANS Simon |
Orica GreenEDGE |
13:30 |
106 |
(112) |
TANNER David |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
107 |
(115) |
DURASEK Kristijan |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
108 |
(12) |
VICHOT Arthur |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
13:38 |
109 |
(41) |
WESTRA Lieuwe |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
110 |
(130) |
FONSECA Armindo |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
14:00 |
111 |
(148) |
VIVIANI Elia |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
112 |
(140) |
CLARKE Simon |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
113 |
(110) |
ERVITI OLLO Imanol |
Movistar Team |
14:18 |
114 |
(123) |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
115 |
(124) |
FAIRLY Caleb |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
116 |
(105) |
RATHE Jacob |
Garmin – Sharp |
14:29 |
117 |
(93) |
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
15:11 |
118 |
(96) |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
15:22 |
119 |
(101) |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMIENTA Pello |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
16:05 |
120 |
(134) |
SøRENSEN Nicki |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
16:07 |
121 |
(144) |
MATTHEWS Michael |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
122 |
(119) |
MAES Nikolas |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
16:17 |
123 |
() |
LUTSENKO Aleksey |
Astana Pro Team |
16:50 |
124 |
(117) |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
Astana Pro Team |
16:53 |
125 |
(113) |
GOOS Marc |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
17:11 |
126 |
(106) |
TALANSKY Andrew |
Garmin – Sharp |
17:21 |
127 |
(100) |
VANENDERT Dennis |
Lotto Belisol Team |
17:24 |
128 |
(133) |
FLORENCIO Xavier |
Katusha Team |
17:38 |
129 |
(141) |
STANNARD Ian |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
130 |
(147) |
FAVILLI Elia |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
131 |
(155) |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
RadioShack – Leopard |
17:41 |
132 |
(166) |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
17:47 |
133 |
(102) |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
Sky Procycling |
18:19 |
134 |
(152) |
PARISIEN Francois |
Team Argos – Shimano |
19:15 |
135 |
(125) |
VELITS Martin |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
19:37 |
136 |
(132) |
GARATE Juan Manuel |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
20:13 |
137 |
(131) |
BARTA Jan |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
138 |
(126) |
KREDER Michel |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
139 |
(150) |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
140 |
(138) |
DE GENDT Thomas |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
20:29 |
141 |
(127) |
RABON Frantisek |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
20:31 |
142 |
(122) |
VALENTIN Tristan |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
20:54 |
143 |
(156) |
KING Benjamin |
RadioShack – Leopard |
22:05 |
144 |
(154) |
IGNATYEV Mikhail |
Katusha Team |
,, |
145 |
(161) |
PATERSKI Maciej |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
146 |
(162) |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
147 |
(146) |
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy |
Movistar Team |
22:10 |
148 |
(168) |
HOWES Alex |
Garmin – Sharp |
22:11 |
149 |
(163) |
CORDEEL Sander |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
150 |
(170) |
BAUER Jack |
Garmin – Sharp |
22:17 |
151 |
(121) |
QUEMENEUR Perrig |
Team Europcar |
22:21 |
152 |
(145) |
CANUTI Federico |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
23:05 |
153 |
(153) |
CHARTEAU Anthony |
Team Europcar |
,, |
154 |
(169) |
PALINI Andrea |
Lampre – Merida |
23:50 |
155 |
(128) |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
24:14 |
156 |
(136) |
CLARKE William |
Team Argos – Shimano |
25:12 |
157 |
(135) |
HUGUET Yann |
Team Argos – Shimano |
25:41 |
158 |
(129) |
GONZALEZ NOVAL Benjamin |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
159 |
(142) |
BILLE Gaetan |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
160 |
(143) |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
161 |
(151) |
REZA Kevin |
Team Europcar |
,, |
162 |
(173) |
KRITSKIY Timofey |
Katusha Team |
25:59 |
163 |
(157) |
WETTERHALL Alexander |
Team NetApp – Endura |
27:15 |
164 |
(160) |
WAGNER Robert |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
165 |
(158) |
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
166 |
(164) |
HUSHOVD Thor |
BMC Racing Team |
27:21 |
167 |
(165) |
ARIEL RICHEZE Maximiliano |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
168 |
(167) |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
169 |
(171) |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
170 |
(172) |
DUGGAN Timothy |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
171 |
(174) |
BOECKMANS Kris |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
27:28 |
172 |
(175) |
ARNDT Nikias |
Team Argos – Shimano |
27:33 |
173 |
(137) |
DOCKER Mitchell |
Orica GreenEDGE |
28:21 |
174 |
(159) |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
BMC Racing Team |
31:26 |